[email protected]

10G Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules, Optical Transceivers

GLsun 10G compatible fiber transceiver module provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 10GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 10G Ethernet, telecom and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard. 10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for sale, Quality 10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex LC +3.3V 1310nm DFB/PIN on sale of Shenzhen Newbridge

10g Sfp+ Duplex 300m 850nm Lc Connector 10gbase-sr Sfp

10g Sfp+ Duplex 300m 850nm Lc Connector 10gbase-sr Sfp Module Optical Transceiver , Find Complete Details about 10g Sfp+ Duplex 300m 850nm Lc Connector 10gbase-sr Sfp Module Optical Transceiver,Sfp-10g-sr,Sfp Module Price,Sfp 10 G from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Xiruidi Technology Co., Ltd. China Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR China Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module, Find details about China Transceiver Module, Transceiver from Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module - Shenzhen Hch Technology Co., Ltd. China Hi-Optel 10G SR SFP+; Hot Pluggable; Duplex LC on HSFP10-383X is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications, supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-SW), and transmission distance up to 300m on 50m MMF (2000MHz.km).

FS.COM SFP+ Optical Modules Guide FS Community

10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module is a hot-swappable I/O device used in 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks. FS.COM offers a full range of copper and optical SFP+ modules including 10GBASE-T, 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LRM, 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-ER and 10GBASE-ZR. Besides, CWDM, DWDM, BiDi SFP+ and 8G/10G/16G FC SFP+ modules are also available. Fiber Optic Transceivers, DAC & AOC Cables, WDM & PLC Fiber Optic Transceivers Enjoy free shipping on orders over $300 XFP Transceivers. 10G XFP. 10G BIDI XFP. 10G CWDM XFP. 10G DWDM XFP. 10G DWDM Tunable XFP. Other Transceivers. 10G XENPAK/X2. GBIC. 2G/4G SFP. 3G/12G SDI SFP. Converter Module. Loopback Module. Transceiver Accessories. DAC & AOC Cables Direct Attach Cables. SFP Module Compatible with Ubiquiti Switch SFP 10g Optical Bulkbuy SFP Module Compatible with Ubiquiti Switch SFP 10g Optical Transceiver Duplex 1310nm 20km price comparison, get China SFP Module Compatible with Ubiquiti Switch SFP 10g Optical Transceiver Duplex 1310nm 20km price comparison from Duplex, Optical Module manufacturers & suppliers on Video Channel of Made-in-China .

Transceiver data sheet 06 21 R2 - Arista

OM4 MMF at 10G 25GBASE-LR Up to 10km over duplex single-mode ber 25GBASE-MR-LR 1 Dual rate (25G/10G) up to 10km over duplex single-mode ber 1. May require attenuation when connecting to 10G-LR / SR optics. Refer to the relevant 10G-LR / SR optical specications for requirements. 2. SFP-10G-T supported on specic platforms.DWDM 10G Duplex LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Optical This OPTICKING transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 10GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength.